Sophie Moone


also known as Sofia Volkova / Sophie Moon / Sophie Weston / Sophie Sweet

A beautiful Hungarian porn actress, Sophie Moone was born in Budapest in 1981 and  is a Hungarian porn actress and Internet nude model noted for her lesbian roles both in pornographic movies and in photoshoots.  She signed an exclusive deal with 21 Sextury, which led to the creation of her own website.
Birth location: Budapest, Hungary
Birth name: Renáta Somossy
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Height: 5’6″ (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs. (49 kg)
Sophie Moone
3.81 (76.23%) 223 votes

no images were found